Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Sword Of Stars (4)
J: Wiremu Pinn(55.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
2.90
2.80
3.10
3.20
-
1.30
1.40
1.40
2ND
7. Platinum La Danse (6)
J: Bruno Queiroz(55.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
-
1.90
1.80
1.70
3RD
5. So Fear (1)
J: Courtney Barnes(55.0kg)T: Stephen Marsh
-
1.40
1.60
1.50
4TH
8. Sheza Professional (3)
J: Leah Hemi(55.0kg)T: Terri Rae
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella8.70
1st9
2nd7
Exacta18.80
1st9
2nd7
Trifecta50.10
1st9
2nd7
3rd5
First Four277.00
1st9
2nd7
3rd5
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Sword Of Stars (4)
J: Wiremu Pinn(55.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergers…
2.90-
2.801.30
3.101.40
3.201.40
2ND
7. Platinum La Danse (6)
J: Bruno Queiroz(55.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
--
-1.90
-1.80
-1.70
3RD
5. So Fear (1)
J: Courtney Barnes(55.0kg)T: Stephen Marsh
--
-1.40
-1.60
-1.50
4TH
8. Sheza Professional (3)
J: Leah Hemi(55.0kg)T: Terri Rae
No 4th Dividend
EW
12.0012.008.808.80
4.807.308.807.30
34.4051.0071.0071.00
4.703.904.304.10
11.0011.0014.0012.00
9.205.806.806.80
7.807.808.309.30
3.403.002.402.85
51.0081.00101.0091.00
41.0061.0081.0091.00
2. Cool As Bling (7)
Scratched2. Cool As Bling (7)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)