Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Tomtit (1)
J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem(57.0kg)T: Patrik Olave Valdivielso
2.35
2.90
2.20
2.50
-
1.70
1.50
1.50
2ND
1. Sarmad (3)
J: Antoine Werle(57.0kg)T: Charles Gourdain
-
3.40
2.00
3.10
3RD
3. Drongo (5)
J: Ioritz Mendizabal(57.0kg)T: Ramon Avial-Lopez
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Frissonante (2)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(55.5kg)T: Philippe Sogorb
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella12.20
1st2
2nd1
Trifecta100.60
1st2
2nd1
3rd3
First Four37.30
1st2
2nd1
3rd3
4th5
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Tomtit (1)
J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem(57.0kg)T: Patrik Olave Valdivielso
2.35-
2.901.70
2.201.50
2.501.50
2ND
1. Sarmad (3)
J: Antoine Werle(57.0kg)T: Charles Gourdain
--
-3.40
-2.00
-3.10
3RD
3. Drongo (5)
J: Ioritz Mendizabal(57.0kg)T: Ramon Avial-Lopez
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Frissonante (2)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(55.5kg)T: Philippe Sogorb
No 4th Dividend
EW
4.807.807.308.30
2.852.152.252.30
4.807.306.808.30
3.002.752.852.85
6.307.808.306.80
26.0035.0031.0031.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)