Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Lucio Vero (6)
J: Anaelle Mekouche(61.0kg)T: Ramon Avial-Lopez
8.50
14.00
9.90
8.50
-
5.70
4.20
2.90
2ND
11. Eliott Chop (5)
J: Fabrice Veron(51.0kg)T: Alain Bonin
-
-
-
4.60
3RD
2. Yogui (2)
J: Vaclav Janacek(62.0kg)T: Guillermo Arizkorreta
-
1.50
4.20
2.90
4TH
7. Voila Pourquoi (7)
J: Antonio Orani(58.5kg)T: Jerome Andreu
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella81.50
1st3
2nd11
Exacta49.60
1st3
2nd11
Trifecta445.40
1st3
2nd11
3rd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Lucio Vero (6)
J: Anaelle Mekouche(61.0kg)T: Ramon Avial-Lopez
8.50-
14.005.70
9.904.20
8.502.90
2ND
11. Eliott Chop (5)
J: Fabrice Veron(51.0kg)T: Alain Bonin
--
--
--
-4.60
3RD
2. Yogui (2)
J: Vaclav Janacek(62.0kg)T: Guillermo Arizkorreta
--
-1.50
-4.20
-2.90
4TH
7. Voila Pourquoi (7)
J: Antonio Orani(58.5kg)T: Jerome Andreu
No 4th Dividend
EW
8.808.809.308.30
3.904.706.308.30
8.809.308.807.80
19.0026.0027.0026.00
7.306.306.807.80
35.0027.0027.0023.00
4.804.504.304.50
12.0014.0017.0017.00
4.804.303.803.40
23.0023.0027.0034.00
9.509.509.5012.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)