Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Fille D'Argentine (7)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(54.5kg)T: Roberto C. Montenegro
5.50
4.60
4.70
6.10
-
2.70
2.50
2.00
2ND
3. Souvenir D'Ecajeul (4)
J: Vaclav Janacek(57.5kg)T: Guillermo Arizkorreta
-
1.10
1.60
1.40
3RD
7. Perli Chope (5)
J: Fabrice Veron(53.0kg)T: Jane Soubagne
-
2.70
2.00
2.10
4TH
2. Gentleman Beauty (2)
J: Adeline Merou(59.5kg)T: Guillaume Soulie
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella7.80
1st5
2nd3
Exacta18.60
1st5
2nd3
Trifecta97.80
1st5
2nd3
3rd7
First Four352.20
1st5
2nd3
3rd7
4th2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Fille D'Argentine (7)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(54.5kg)T: Roberto C. Montenegro
5.50-
4.602.70
4.702.50
6.102.00
2ND
3. Souvenir D'Ecajeul (4)
J: Vaclav Janacek(57.5kg)T: Guillermo Arizkorreta
--
-1.10
-1.60
-1.40
3RD
7. Perli Chope (5)
J: Fabrice Veron(53.0kg)T: Jane Soubagne
--
-2.70
-2.00
-2.10
4TH
2. Gentleman Beauty (2)
J: Adeline Merou(59.5kg)T: Guillaume Soulie
No 4th Dividend
EW
3.803.903.802.65
9.508.809.508.30
2.152.353.203.50
11.0013.0012.0014.00
6.806.804.805.30
14.0012.0012.0016.00
7.808.308.308.80
21.0023.0023.0031.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)