Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Knuckle (8)
J: Guillaume Trolley De Prevaux(56.5kg)T: Tim Donworth
3.40
3.50
3.40
3.20
-
1.20
1.90
1.50
2ND
4. Dulini (11)
J: Antonio Orani(58.5kg)T: Armony Tinchon
-
2.20
2.40
2.30
3RD
8. Belle Anse (2)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(56.5kg)T: Damien De Watrigant
-
1.70
1.70
1.90
4TH
2. Aniol (10)
J: Fabrice Veron(60.0kg)T: Angel Sanchez-Martin
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella25.10
1st9
2nd4
Exacta21.50
1st9
2nd4
Trifecta72.30
1st9
2nd4
3rd8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Knuckle (8)
J: Guillaume Trolley De Prev…(56.5kg)T: Tim Donworth
3.40-
3.501.20
3.401.90
3.201.50
2ND
4. Dulini (11)
J: Antonio Orani(58.5kg)T: Armony Tinchon
--
-2.20
-2.40
-2.30
3RD
8. Belle Anse (2)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(56.5kg)T: Damien De Watrigant
--
-1.70
-1.70
-1.90
4TH
2. Aniol (10)
J: Fabrice Veron(60.0kg)T: Angel Sanchez-Martin
No 4th Dividend
EW
9.509.509.309.30
26.0023.0019.0021.00
4.304.404.704.80
5.807.808.308.30
4.804.806.806.80
41.0027.0020.0018.00
11.008.306.306.30
2.853.403.603.20
26.0027.0027.0041.00
17.0016.0012.0012.00
7. Highlighting (5)
Scratched7. Highlighting (5)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)