Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Gouyar (6)
J: Maxence Marquette(58.0kg)T: Gerald Mosse
2.10
1.80
2.00
1.80
-
2.70
1.04
1.10
2ND
8. Olinda Do Vale (7)
J: Nuno Manuel Lopes Duarte(56.5kg)T: Helder Pereira
-
-
4.20
2.50
3RD
7. Alfiya (8)
J: Tony Piccone(56.5kg)T: Henri Alex Pantall
-
2.70
1.50
1.40
4TH
1. Scaty Chop (5)
J: Thomas Blanchouin(58.0kg)T: Sandrine Gavilan
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella20.90
1st5
2nd8
Trifecta78.90
1st5
2nd8
3rd7
First Four57.80
1st5
2nd8
3rd7
4th1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Gouyar (6)
J: Maxence Marquette(58.0kg)T: Gerald Mosse
2.10-
1.802.70
2.001.04
1.801.10
2ND
8. Olinda Do Vale (7)
J: Nuno Manuel Lopes Duarte(56.5kg)T: Helder Pereira
--
--
-4.20
-2.50
3RD
7. Alfiya (8)
J: Tony Piccone(56.5kg)T: Henri Alex Pantall
--
-2.70
-1.50
-1.40
4TH
1. Scaty Chop (5)
J: Thomas Blanchouin(58.0kg)T: Sandrine Gavilan
No 4th Dividend
EW
4.806.306.305.80
35.0046.0046.0051.00
27.0034.0034.0041.00
12.0014.0013.0011.00
1.891.692.102.05
11.0011.009.5012.00
4.404.403.903.60
27.0023.0020.0023.00
18.0021.0016.0019.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)