Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Suleo (12)
J: Timothe Brebion(58.0kg)T: Ludovic Gadbin
23.00
27.70
29.20
21.50
-
3.50
4.30
5.20
2ND
10. Majestic Sky (7)
J: A Hamelin(56.5kg)T: Gianluca Bietolini
-
1.10
2.30
2.10
3RD
8. Via Regina (6)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(56.5kg)T: Francois Rohaut
-
2.50
1.80
1.70
4TH
1. New Bill (3)
J: Alexandre Gavilan(58.0kg)T: Didier Guillemin
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella100.50
1st3
2nd10
Exacta107.30
1st3
2nd10
Trifecta380.30
1st3
2nd10
3rd8
First Four251.00
1st3
2nd10
3rd8
4th1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Suleo (12)
J: Timothe Brebion(58.0kg)T: Ludovic Gadbin
23.00-
27.703.50
29.204.30
21.505.20
2ND
10. Majestic Sky (7)
J: A Hamelin(56.5kg)T: Gianluca Bietolini
--
-1.10
-2.30
-2.10
3RD
8. Via Regina (6)
J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay(56.5kg)T: Francois Rohaut
--
-2.50
-1.80
-1.70
4TH
1. New Bill (3)
J: Alexandre Gavilan(58.0kg)T: Didier Guillemin
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.942.903.204.80
41.0026.0031.0046.00
19.0017.0023.0023.00
26.0020.0023.0031.00
15.009.307.306.30
19.0018.0013.0012.00
41.0026.0034.0046.00
4.803.803.402.90
31.0020.0017.0014.00
5.806.306.305.30
21.0027.0027.0051.00
12.007.809.509.30
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)